Ranglisten  2023-2024


 

Damen Nationalliga A

Rank Name Games Won Sets Sets-Q Points
1 Viteos NUC 18 14 47:18 2.61 43
2 Sm`Aesch Pfeffingen 18 13 43:24 1.79 37
3 FKB Power Cats Düdingen 18 11 43:29 1.48 36
4 VC Kanti Schaffhausen 18 11 39:29 1.34 33
5 Volley Lugano 18 9 35:33 1.06 28
6 Genève Volley 18 9 32:36 0.89 26
7 VBC Cheseaux 18 8 33:35 0.94 26
8 Raiffeisen Volley Glaronia 18 7 28:43 0.65 19
9 Raiffeisen Volley Toggenburg 18 4 20:45 0.44 11
10 Volleyball Academy 18 4 20:48 0.42 11

NLA PlayOff 1/4 Final

Rank Name Games Won Sets Sets-Q Points
1 FKB Power Cats Düdingen 0 0 0:0 0.00 0
1 Genève Volley 0 0 0:0 0.00 0
 

1. Liga Damen

Rank Name Games Won Sets Sets-Q Points
1 VBC Epalinges 20 19 59:12 4.92 56
2 VBC La Suze 20 16 55:18 3.06 49
3 Genève Volley 20 12 43:31 1.39 37
4 NNV FriSpike 20 12 43:32 1.34 35
5 Gibloux Volley 20 12 42:34 1.24 35
6 Volley Düdingen 20 11 38:34 1.12 34
7 TV Murten Volleyball 20 11 38:33 1.15 33
8 VBC NUC 20 7 31:44 0.70 23
9 VBC Cheseaux 20 7 31:46 0.67 21
10 Lausanne UC 20 7 29:48 0.60 19
11 VBC Cossonay 20 5 22:50 0.44 14
12 VBC Porrentruy 20 1 9:58 0.16 4
 

3. Liga Damen Gruppe A

Rank Name Games Won Sets Sets-Q Points
1 VBC Fribourg F3 14 12 40:10 4.00 38
2 VBC Sense F3 A 14 12 37:13 2.85 35
3 VBC Schmitten F3 A 14 12 38:15 2.53 33
4 Gibloux Volley F3 A 14 9 30:18 1.67 27
5 CAP Volley F3 B 14 7 25:24 1.04 22
6 TV Murten Volleyball F3 15 5 20:33 0.61 15
7 Volley GraPa F3 14 3 16:35 0.46 10
8 Volley Düdingen F3 A 14 3 14:37 0.38 9
9 CS Le Mouret F3 A 13 0 4:39 0.10 0
 

3. Liga Damen Gruppe B

Rank Name Games Won Sets Sets-Q Points
1 VBC Ueberstorf F3 B 17 16 49:13 3.77 45
2 Volley Avenches F3 16 12 42:17 2.47 39
3 Gibloux Volley F3 B 16 12 38:19 2.00 35
4 VBC Belfaux F3 B 16 10 38:21 1.81 32
5 VBC Sense F3 B 16 8 25:32 0.78 22
6 Volley Estavayer F3 16 7 27:29 0.93 22
7 Volley Düdingen F3 B 16 6 24:36 0.67 18
8 VBC Châtel F3 16 4 21:39 0.54 13
9 CS Le Mouret F3 B 17 4 16:44 0.36 10
10 TSV Gurmels F3 16 2 13:43 0.30 7
 

4. Liga Damen Gruppe A

Rank Name Games Won Sets Sets-Q Points
1 TV Murten Volleyball F4 15 15 45:9 5.00 44
2 VBC Fribourg F4 15 13 40:14 2.86 36
3 VBC Kerzers F4 14 9 31:19 1.63 28
4 TSV Rechthalten F4 B 15 9 35:22 1.59 28
5 Volley Avenches F4 14 8 28:25 1.12 23
6 VBC Smile F4 A 15 6 27:31 0.87 19
7 Volley Estavayer F4 14 3 13:36 0.36 10
8 Volley Düdingen F4 A 14 2 12:36 0.33 6
9 VBC Bösingen F4 14 0 3:42 0.07 1
 

F19.1

Rank Name Games Won Sets Sets-Q Points
1 Gibloux Volley F19 19 18 54:8 6.75 54
2 Volley Düdingen F19B 19 16 53:18 2.94 47
3 TV Murten Volleyball F19 19 14 45:25 1.80 40
4 VBC Schmitten F 19 19 13 45:25 1.80 39
5 TSV Rechthalten F19 19 12 47:29 1.62 38
6 VBC Fribourg F19 A 18 9 36:30 1.20 29
7 VBC Sense F19 19 10 37:37 1.00 28
8 Gibloux Volley F19 B 19 9 30:35 0.86 27
9 VBC Bösingen F19 19 4 19:48 0.40 11
10 Volley Düdingen F19 19 3 11:50 0.22 9
11 VBC Estavayer F19 18 2 12:48 0.25 7
12 VBC Bulle F19 17 2 11:47 0.23 7
 

F19.2

Rank Name Games Won Sets Sets-Q Points
1 Gibloux Volley F19 19 18 54:8 6.75 54
2 Volley Düdingen F19B 19 16 53:18 2.94 47
3 TV Murten Volleyball F19 19 14 45:25 1.80 40
4 VBC Schmitten F 19 19 13 45:25 1.80 39
5 TSV Rechthalten F19 19 12 47:29 1.62 38
6 VBC Fribourg F19 A 18 9 36:30 1.20 29
7 VBC Sense F19 19 10 37:37 1.00 28
8 Gibloux Volley F19 B 19 9 30:35 0.86 27
9 VBC Bösingen F19 19 4 19:48 0.40 11
10 Volley Düdingen F19 19 3 11:50 0.22 9
11 VBC Estavayer F19 18 2 12:48 0.25 7
12 VBC Bulle F19 17 2 11:47 0.23 7